2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 5 DMT Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ella Marfan / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,800 +1,6 30,400 28,200 +2,1 30,300 28,600 +1,8 30,400 28,100 +1,7 29,800 120,900
2 Amber French / Kingborough Gymnastics Club 27,200 +1,6 28,800 28,500 +2,1 30,600 28,600 +1,2 29,800 29,100 +1,3 30,400 119,600
2 Saray Stojanovic / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 29,100 +1,3 30,400 28,700 +1,6 30,300 28,200 +1,3 29,500 28,100 +1,3 29,400 119,600
4 Jorja Wilson / KSTP 28,200 +1,6 29,800 28,200 +1,6 29,800 28,800 +1,3 30,100 28,500 +1,2 29,700 119,400
5 Olivia Rayment / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,500 +1,7 30,200 28,400 +1,3 29,700 28,200 +1,6 29,800 28,200 +1,3 29,500 119,200
6 Charlotte Johnstone / Redland City Gymsports 28,500 +1,6 30,100 27,700 +1,7 29,400 28,600 +1,2 29,800 28,400 +1,3 29,700 119,000
6 Maddie Lohrey / Kingborough Gymnastics Club 27,600 +2,1 29,700 28,400 +1,6 30,000 28,000 +1,2 29,200 28,800 +1,3 30,100 119,000
6 Maggie Smolinski / Launceston PCYC 28,200 +1,8 30,000 28,100 +1,6 29,700 28,700 +1,3 30,000 28,000 +1,3 29,300 119,000
9 Anyela Rogan / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,800 +1,7 30,500 27,700 +1,5 29,200 27,800 +1,3 29,100 25,200 +2,0 27,200 116,000
10 Isabella Collyer / Redland City Gymsports 28,500 +1,7 30,200 28,600 +1,3 29,900 28,100 +1,3 29,400 20,100 +0,7 20,800 110,300
11 Millie van der Walt / Redland City Gymsports 27,200 +2,7 29,900 28,300 +1,2 29,500 59,400
12 Grace Mackay / Palmer's Gym Bendigo 27,700 +1,6 29,300 28,700 +1,3 30,000 59,300
13 Ruby Lowe / Launceston PCYC 27,800 +1,7 29,500 28,100 +1,6 29,700 59,200
14 Maddison Muir / Apex Trampoline Club 27,700 +1,6 29,300 28,100 +1,7 29,800 59,100
15 Clare Marfan / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,400 +1,4 29,800 27,300 +1,8 29,100 58,900
16 Hannah Chesterman / Launceston PCYC 27,600 +1,8 29,400 27,900 +1,2 29,100 58,500
16 Erin Hopgood / Redland City Gymsports 26,300 +2,1 28,400 28,300 +1,8 30,100 58,500
18 Elizabeth Johnstone / Apex Trampoline Club 28,100 +1,3 29,400 27,300 +1,7 29,000 58,400
19 Anouk Hendriks / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,900 +1,6 28,500 27,700 +2,1 29,800 58,300
20 Shyanne Hicks / Altitude Gym Sports 28,200 +1,2 29,400 27,500 +1,3 28,800 58,200
21 Holly Kerslake / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 26,600 +1,7 28,300 28,500 +1,3 29,800 58,100
22 Alexei Horner / Launceston PCYC 28,600 +1,3 29,900 26,700 +1,2 27,900 57,800
23 Rosie Cattrall / Team Trampoline 28,000 +1,5 29,500 26,600 +1,6 28,200 57,700
24 Anastasia Papadimitriou / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,100 +1,2 29,300 26,400 +1,8 28,200 57,500
25 Nina Brown / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 26,600 +1,7 28,300 27,200 +1,3 28,500 56,800
26 Kara Lawler / Eastside Activity Centre 26,600 +1,2 27,800 27,500 +1,3 28,800 56,600
27 Celina Fitt / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,300 +1,2 29,500 24,800 +1,7 26,500 56,000
28 Amy Marinov / BTYC Gymnastics 27,600 +1,3 28,900 24,400 +1,7 26,100 55,000
29 Makayla Callil / Redland City Gymsports 25,900 +1,0 26,900 24,400 +1,2 25,600 52,500
30 Serena May / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,500 +1,6 30,100 20,400 +0,6 21,000 51,100
31 Kiara Smith / BTYC Gymnastics 27,500 +1,3 28,800 19,700 +0,5 20,200 49,000
32 Lucy Chesterman / Launceston PCYC 27,900 +1,7 29,600 0,000 +0,0 0,000 29,600
33 Mika De Bruyn / Launceston PCYC 0,000 +0,0 0,000 26,300 +1,6 27,900 27,900
34 Ainsley Coleman / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
34 Danielle Southcombe / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
34 Ebony Denholm / Launceston PCYC 0,000 +0,0 0,000 0,000 +0,0 0,000 0,000

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.