2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 4 DMT Men Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Armando Vargas / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,200 +1,2 29,400 28,200 +1,5 29,700 28,600 +1,3 29,900 28,200 +1,2 29,400 118,400
2 Mal Stuart / Carindale PCYC 28,300 +1,2 29,500 28,100 +1,3 29,400 28,200 +1,3 29,500 28,700 +0,7 29,400 117,800
3 Aston Dayman / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 28,200 +0,7 28,900 28,600 +1,2 29,800 27,400 +1,2 28,600 28,700 +1,3 30,000 117,300
4 Damon Louwen / KSTP 28,500 +1,2 29,700 28,100 +1,3 29,400 28,500 +0,7 29,200 27,800 +0,8 28,600 116,900
5 Patrick Fernandez de Viana / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 28,100 +1,2 29,300 28,400 +0,7 29,100 27,900 +0,7 28,600 27,900 +0,8 28,700 115,700
6 Kyle Hurlstone / Cheltenham Youth Club 27,300 +1,6 28,900 27,800 +1,2 29,000 26,700 +1,3 28,000 28,300 +1,3 29,600 115,500
7 Ronan Man-Betazos / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,500 +0,7 29,200 27,700 +1,2 28,900 28,300 +0,7 29,000 27,500 +0,8 28,300 115,400
8 Christian Lambie / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 27,700 +1,2 28,900 27,700 +1,2 28,900 27,900 +0,7 28,600 28,000 +0,7 28,700 115,100
9 Alex Ibbotson / Redland City Gymsports 28,500 +0,7 29,200 28,200 +1,1 29,300 28,000 +0,7 28,700 27,100 +0,6 27,700 114,900
10 Aidan Holmes / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 28,000 +1,2 29,200 28,800 +0,7 29,500 28,300 +0,7 29,000 25,500 +1,0 26,500 114,200
11 Samuel Hatton / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 27,700 +1,3 29,000 27,600 +1,2 28,800 57,800
12 Josh Cahalan / Hobart Gymnastics Academy 27,900 +1,3 29,200 27,300 +1,2 28,500 57,700
12 Sebastian Lawson / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 27,700 +1,2 28,900 27,900 +0,9 28,800 57,700
14 Takoda Mundy / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 27,600 +1,2 28,800 27,400 +1,3 28,700 57,500
14 Kaleb Brett / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,800 +0,7 29,500 26,800 +1,2 28,000 57,500
16 Julian Alinat / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,900 +1,2 29,100 27,400 +0,9 28,300 57,400
16 Rasmus Ahlgren / Blackwood Gymsports 28,400 +1,2 29,600 26,600 +1,2 27,800 57,400
16 Greg Boyle / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 26,900 +1,2 28,100 28,100 +1,2 29,300 57,400
19 Kasper Hendriks / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,900 +1,3 29,200 26,700 +1,4 28,100 57,300
20 Matthew Clube / Ryde RSL Youth Club 27,200 +1,2 28,400 27,100 +1,3 28,400 56,800
21 Lachlan Shellabear / Peak Trampoline 26,300 +1,2 27,500 27,800 +1,2 29,000 56,500
22 Jarrad Macdonald / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 27,700 +1,2 28,900 26,300 +1,2 27,500 56,400
22 Thomas Leckey / Cheltenham Youth Club 26,500 +1,6 28,100 27,000 +1,3 28,300 56,400
24 Toby Strochnetter / Launceston PCYC 26,700 +1,2 27,900 26,900 +1,3 28,200 56,100
25 Cameron Luyckx / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 26,100 +1,2 27,300 27,700 +0,7 28,400 55,700
25 Dustin Utting / Hobart Gymnastics Academy 26,800 +1,2 28,000 26,500 +1,2 27,700 55,700
27 Frank Strochnetter / Launceston PCYC 27,100 +1,2 28,300 25,800 +1,3 27,100 55,400
28 Olivar Brentanos / Redland City Gymsports 27,000 +0,7 27,700 26,700 +0,7 27,400 55,100
29 Ethan Geelan / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 26,900 +0,7 27,600 26,000 +1,2 27,200 54,800
30 Darby Whiting / Launceston PCYC 27,200 +1,2 28,400 24,900 +1,2 26,100 54,500
31 Riley Hamblyn / BTYC Gymnastics 26,600 +1,2 27,800 25,300 +0,0 25,300 53,100
32 Kian Henderson / Peak Trampoline 26,200 +0,7 26,900 25,500 +0,5 26,000 52,900
33 Todd Francis / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,600 +1,2 27,800 25,000 +0,0 25,000 52,800
34 Henry Clark / KSTP 20,400 +0,7 21,100 27,000 +1,2 28,200 49,300
35 Ned Carruthers / Team Trampoline 19,700 +0,5 20,200 27,900 +0,7 28,600 48,800
36 Lachlan Jones / KSTP 19,000 +0,5 19,500 27,900 +1,3 29,200 48,700
37 Sigge Ahlgren / Blackwood Gymsports 27,400 +1,0 28,400 19,200 +0,5 19,700 48,100
38 Sylvian Churchill / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,100 +0,9 28,000 18,900 +0,5 19,400 47,400
39 Nikolas McLeod-Sieders / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 26,500 +1,2 27,700 0,000 +0,0 0,000 27,700
40 Levi Kajewski / Keppel Coast Gymnastics Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
40 Jess Diffen / Peak Trampoline 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
40 Ryan Boultbee / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
40 Matthew Percic / Peak Trampoline 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.