2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 4 DMT Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Mia Gillis / Robertson Gymnastics Club 29,400 +0,7 30,100 28,200 +1,2 29,400 29,300 +0,7 30,000 28,700 +0,6 29,300 118,800
2 Lyndall Jones / KSTP 28,300 +1,3 29,600 28,400 +1,3 29,700 28,600 +1,2 29,800 27,900 +1,3 29,200 118,300
3 Ebony Anderson / KSTP 29,000 +0,7 29,700 27,800 +1,3 29,100 28,600 +0,7 29,300 28,900 +0,7 29,600 117,700
4 Antonia Diaz-Ballas / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 29,400 +0,7 30,100 27,800 +1,2 29,000 27,500 +1,2 28,700 28,800 +0,7 29,500 117,300
5 Charlie Cunningham / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,500 +1,2 29,700 28,100 +1,3 29,400 28,800 +0,9 29,700 27,100 +1,2 28,300 117,100
6 Clara Stuart / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 29,100 +0,7 29,800 27,800 +1,2 29,000 28,900 +0,7 29,600 27,900 +0,6 28,500 116,900
6 Abigail Southall / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,800 +0,7 29,500 28,100 +1,2 29,300 28,700 +0,8 29,500 27,900 +0,7 28,600 116,900
8 Maisy McGregor / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,300 +1,2 29,500 28,100 +1,3 29,400 28,000 +1,2 29,200 26,800 +1,3 28,100 116,200
8 Reagan Nicholas / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 28,300 +1,2 29,500 28,900 +0,7 29,600 27,600 +0,7 28,300 28,300 +0,5 28,800 116,200
10 Rosie Wilmshurst / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,300 +1,3 29,600 28,700 +1,2 29,900 27,600 +1,3 28,900 25,700 +1,2 26,900 115,300
11 Emma Campbell / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 27,900 +1,2 29,100 28,300 +1,3 29,600 58,700
12 Niamh Brogan / Peak Trampoline 28,700 +0,7 29,400 28,000 +1,2 29,200 58,600
12 Kate Anderson / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,800 +0,7 29,500 27,800 +1,3 29,100 58,600
12 Eleanor Koning / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,200 +1,3 29,500 27,600 +1,5 29,100 58,600
15 Megan Dobrasavljevic / Altitude Gym Sports 27,900 +1,2 29,100 28,100 +1,3 29,400 58,500
15 Kara Thompson / KSTP 27,400 +1,2 28,600 28,600 +1,3 29,900 58,500
17 Charli Rilen / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 28,600 +0,7 29,300 27,800 +1,2 29,000 58,300
17 Kayla De Jager / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 27,100 +1,2 28,300 29,300 +0,7 30,000 58,300
19 Alyssa Calcatjicos / Cheltenham Youth Club 28,400 +0,7 29,100 27,800 +1,3 29,100 58,200
19 Lakiesha Bardsley / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 27,800 +1,3 29,100 27,900 +1,2 29,100 58,200
21 Maxine De Jager / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 28,100 +1,2 29,300 28,100 +0,7 28,800 58,100
22 Zoe Burnett / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 28,800 +0,7 29,500 27,300 +1,2 28,500 58,000
22 Brianna Leung / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,600 +1,3 28,900 27,700 +1,4 29,100 58,000
24 Kayla McFadyen / Eastside Activity Centre 28,400 +1,2 29,600 27,000 +1,3 28,300 57,900
25 Jessica Newland / Peak Trampoline 28,300 +0,7 29,000 27,600 +1,2 28,800 57,800
26 Mackenzie Jones / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 28,100 +1,2 29,300 27,700 +0,7 28,400 57,700
27 Bethany Balodis / Team Trampoline 27,800 +1,2 29,000 27,400 +1,2 28,600 57,600
27 Alana Symonds / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,500 +0,7 29,200 27,200 +1,2 28,400 57,600
27 Trinity Cunningham / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,800 +1,2 29,000 27,300 +1,3 28,600 57,600
30 Amelia Rondoni / Peak Trampoline 28,300 +0,7 29,000 27,300 +1,2 28,500 57,500
31 Georgina Kranidis / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 27,400 +1,2 28,600 28,100 +0,7 28,800 57,400
32 Arielle Hurd / Eastside Activity Centre 28,500 +0,7 29,200 27,400 +0,7 28,100 57,300
32 Georgia Brentanos / Redland City Gymsports 26,900 +1,2 28,100 27,900 +1,3 29,200 57,300
34 Georgia Campbell / Redland City Gymsports 27,400 +1,2 28,600 27,900 +0,7 28,600 57,200
35 Rachel Carlton / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,900 +1,2 28,100 27,700 +1,3 29,000 57,100
35 Koralee Catlett / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 28,500 +0,8 29,300 26,700 +1,1 27,800 57,100
37 Chelsea Wright / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 27,800 +0,7 28,500 27,100 +1,2 28,300 56,800
37 Elise Reeves / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 26,500 +1,2 27,700 28,400 +0,7 29,100 56,800
39 Molly Mamo / KSTP 28,500 +0,8 29,300 26,500 +0,7 27,200 56,500
40 Jemima Bell / Team Trampoline 27,000 +0,7 27,700 27,500 +1,2 28,700 56,400
41 Breanah Cauchi / KSTP 27,900 +0,7 28,600 26,100 +1,2 27,300 55,900
42 Tala Castro Sherrin / Apex Trampoline Club 27,000 +1,1 28,100 26,700 +1,0 27,700 55,800
43 Sinead Murphy / Ryde RSL Youth Club 27,300 +1,2 28,500 26,500 +0,7 27,200 55,700
44 Melodee Estcourt / Eastside Activity Centre 28,100 +0,7 28,800 26,100 +0,7 26,800 55,600
45 Cara Schofield / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 27,500 +1,2 28,700 25,800 +0,7 26,500 55,200
46 Grace Molnar / Eastside Activity Centre 28,000 +0,7 28,700 25,600 +0,7 26,300 55,000
46 Emma Jenkinson / Ryde RSL Youth Club 26,200 +1,2 27,400 26,900 +0,7 27,600 55,000
48 Ella Dufficy / Ryde RSL Youth Club 28,300 +0,7 29,000 24,800 +0,5 25,300 54,300
49 Ashleigh Harvey / Eastside Activity Centre 27,800 +0,5 28,300 25,100 +0,6 25,700 54,000
50 Sienna Hagarty / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,400 +1,2 27,600 24,700 +1,5 26,200 53,800
51 Maddison Hyde / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 28,200 +0,7 28,900 23,600 +1,2 24,800 53,700
52 Mia Swift / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 27,700 +0,7 28,400 23,800 +0,5 24,300 52,700
53 Jemma Spencer / Blackwood Gymsports 19,800 +0,5 20,300 27,300 +1,1 28,400 48,700
54 Raven Thomson / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 20,300 +0,0 20,300 26,900 +1,1 28,000 48,300
55 Lara Reeves / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 18,900 +0,5 19,400 28,000 +0,7 28,700 48,100
56 Tamia Fonua / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 27,800 +0,8 28,600 18,900 +0,5 19,400 48,000
57 Layne McCarthy / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 18,700 +0,5 19,200 27,800 +0,7 28,500 47,700
58 Eve Denner / Blackwood Gymsports 27,700 +0,5 28,200 18,800 +0,5 19,300 47,500
59 Montanna Campbell / KA Gymsports 0,000 +0,0 0,000 28,400 +0,7 29,100 29,100
59 Kelsie Hill / Launceston PCYC 0,000 +0,0 0,000 28,400 +0,7 29,100 29,100
59 Tahlia Tarzan / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 0,000 +0,0 0,000 27,900 +1,2 29,100 29,100
62 Elizabeth Hiesler / BTYC Gymnastics 0,000 +0,0 0,000 26,700 +1,2 27,900 27,900
63 Clara Mussell / Blackwood Gymsports 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
63 Bridgette McCarthy / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
63 Jorja Carberry / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
63 Emilly Duffield / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
63 Hanna Elliot / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
63 Laura Gunning / Peak Trampoline 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
63 Ashlynn Jeremiah / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.