2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 5 Trampoline Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Amber French / Kingborough Gymnastics Club 27,500 27,500 26,500 +5,0 31,500 25,500 +5,0 30,500 89,500
2 Ella Marfan / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,300 26,300 24,500 +5,0 29,500 26,300 +5,0 31,300 87,100
3 Anyela Rogan / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,900 25,900 26,100 +4,3 30,400 26,200 +4,3 30,500 86,800
4 Emily Arriagada / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,700 25,700 24,600 +5,0 29,600 25,200 +5,0 30,200 85,500
5 Andrea Anderson / T-JETS 26,900 26,900 23,000 +4,4 27,400 25,500 +4,4 29,900 84,200
5 Olivia Rayment / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 26,100 26,100 23,800 +5,0 28,800 24,300 +5,0 29,300 84,200
7 Lucy Chesterman / Launceston PCYC 25,700 25,700 22,900 +4,7 27,600 24,200 +4,7 28,900 82,200
8 Lyndall Jones / KSTP 25,500 25,500 23,300 +4,4 27,700 22,500 +4,4 26,900 80,100
9 Maddison Muir / Apex Trampoline Club 25,100 25,100 23,000 +5,0 28,000 20,900 +5,0 25,900 79,000
10 Holly Kerslake / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 26,800 26,800 23,900 +5,3 29,200 1,700 +1,0 2,700 58,700
11 Isabella Collyer / Redland City Gymsports 25,400 25,400 22,500 +5,1 27,600 53,000
12 Elizabeth Johnstone / Apex Trampoline Club 25,700 25,700 22,300 +4,5 26,800 52,500
12 Maxine De Jager / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 24,600 24,600 23,600 +4,3 27,900 52,500
14 Mika De Bruyn / Launceston PCYC 25,100 25,100 21,600 +5,7 27,300 52,400
14 Kara Lawler / Eastside Activity Centre 24,900 24,900 23,100 +4,4 27,500 52,400
16 Holly Allen / Peak Trampoline 24,500 24,500 22,600 +4,9 27,500 52,000
17 Keara Nel / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 24,600 24,600 22,400 +4,9 27,300 51,900
18 Kayla Nel / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 25,100 25,100 21,800 +4,7 26,500 51,600
18 Ainsley Coleman / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 24,500 24,500 22,600 +4,5 27,100 51,600
20 Celina Fitt / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,600 23,600 23,600 +4,3 27,900 51,500
21 Jorja Wilson / KSTP 24,600 24,600 21,500 +5,1 26,600 51,200
21 Shyanne Hicks / Altitude Gym Sports 25,500 25,500 21,800 +3,9 25,700 51,200
21 Nina Brown / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 23,600 23,600 22,600 +5,0 27,600 51,200
24 Alexei Horner / Launceston PCYC 24,300 24,300 22,400 +4,4 26,800 51,100
25 Maddison Hyde / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 24,900 24,900 21,300 +4,7 26,000 50,900
26 Amelia Rondoni / Peak Trampoline 23,700 23,700 22,500 +4,5 27,000 50,700
27 Rosie Wilmshurst / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 23,400 23,400 22,900 +4,3 27,200 50,600
28 Anastasia Papadimitriou / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,100 24,100 21,800 +4,3 26,100 50,200
29 Kara Thompson / KSTP 23,000 23,000 21,200 +4,8 26,000 49,000
30 Ruby Lowe / Launceston PCYC 22,700 22,700 20,800 +5,2 26,000 48,700
31 Lakiesha Bardsley / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 22,200 22,200 21,500 +4,7 26,200 48,400
32 Hannah Chesterman / Launceston PCYC 22,700 22,700 20,600 +4,9 25,500 48,200
33 Kiara Smith / BTYC Gymnastics 22,600 22,600 21,100 +4,3 25,400 48,000
34 Niamh Brogan / Peak Trampoline 24,500 24,500 19,100 +3,9 23,000 47,500
35 Makayla Callil / Redland City Gymsports 17,300 17,300 21,000 +5,2 26,200 43,500
36 Charlotte Johnstone / Redland City Gymsports 12,400 12,400 22,000 +5,7 27,700 40,100
37 Layne McCarthy / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 10,800 10,800 21,100 +4,3 25,400 36,200
38 Danielle Southcombe / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 22,000 22,000 10,200 +2,3 12,500 34,500
39 Georgina Kranidis / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 9,900 9,900 15,900 +3,5 19,400 29,300
40 Amy Marinov / BTYC Gymnastics 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
40 Ashlynn Jeremiah / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.