2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 4 Trampoline Men Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Sebastian Lawson / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 26,400 26,400 25,700 +2,9 28,600 24,700 +2,9 27,600 82,600
2 Damon Louwen / KSTP 25,100 25,100 22,800 +4,2 27,000 22,800 +4,2 27,000 79,100
3 Thomas Leckey / Cheltenham Youth Club 24,600 24,600 22,900 +4,2 27,100 22,400 +4,2 26,600 78,300
4 Armando Vargas / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,000 23,000 22,400 +4,2 26,600 22,000 +4,2 26,200 75,800
5 Alex Ibbotson / Redland City Gymsports 24,100 24,100 21,700 +4,2 25,900 21,900 +3,7 25,600 75,600
6 Kasper Hendriks / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,100 23,100 21,600 +4,1 25,700 21,400 +4,1 25,500 74,300
7 Patrick Fernandez de Viana / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 23,700 23,700 20,600 +4,0 24,600 21,900 +4,0 25,900 74,200
8 Greg Boyle / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 22,700 22,700 21,800 +3,4 25,200 21,800 +3,4 25,200 73,100
9 Takoda Mundy / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 23,700 23,700 22,300 +3,3 25,600 19,500 +3,3 22,800 72,100
10 Lachlan Jones / KSTP 23,900 23,900 21,900 +3,0 24,900 10,900 +1,8 12,700 61,500
11 Lachlan Shellabear / Peak Trampoline 21,800 21,800 21,000 +4,1 25,100 46,900
12 Olivar Brentanos / Redland City Gymsports 23,000 23,000 20,500 +3,1 23,600 46,600
13 Ronan Man-Betazos / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 23,900 23,900 19,900 +2,7 22,600 46,500
14 Ethan Geelan / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 20,300 20,300 22,300 +3,8 26,100 46,400
15 Toby Strochnetter / Launceston PCYC 21,500 21,500 21,800 +2,9 24,700 46,200
16 Kian Henderson / Peak Trampoline 22,100 22,100 20,000 +4,0 24,000 46,100
17 Samuel Hatton / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 23,000 23,000 19,800 +2,7 22,500 45,500
18 Aidan Holmes / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 22,800 22,800 19,100 +3,5 22,600 45,400
19 Kaleb Brett / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 21,500 21,500 20,400 +3,3 23,700 45,200
20 Todd Francis / Robertson Gymnastics Club 21,500 21,500 20,700 +2,9 23,600 45,100
21 Sylvian Churchill / Robertson Gymnastics Club 21,300 21,300 20,800 +2,9 23,700 45,000
22 Darby Whiting / Launceston PCYC 19,700 19,700 20,100 +3,8 23,900 43,600
23 Julian Alinat / Robertson Gymnastics Club 21,700 21,700 18,900 +2,9 21,800 43,500
24 Sigge Ahlgren / Blackwood Gymsports 22,500 22,500 17,800 +3,1 20,900 43,400
25 Cameron Luyckx / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 20,300 20,300 18,900 +2,9 21,800 42,100
26 Riley Hamblyn / BTYC Gymnastics 20,700 20,700 18,800 +2,5 21,300 42,000
27 Josh Cahalan / Hobart Gymnastics Academy 20,400 20,400 17,700 +2,4 20,100 40,500
28 Dylan Padley / Robertson Gymnastics Club 22,800 22,800 9,300 +1,8 11,100 33,900
29 Frank Strochnetter / Launceston PCYC 20,200 20,200 10,000 +1,5 11,500 31,700
30 Christian Lambie / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 4,100 4,100 17,900 +2,6 20,500 24,600
31 Dustin Utting / Hobart Gymnastics Academy 3,300 3,300 3,900 +1,2 5,100 8,400

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.