2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 4 Trampoline Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Saray Stojanovic / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 27,600 27,600 26,400 +4,2 30,600 25,700 +4,2 29,900 88,100
2 Clare Marfan / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,000 26,000 24,400 +4,2 28,600 26,000 +4,2 30,200 84,800
3 Eleanor Koning / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,400 25,400 24,800 +4,2 29,000 25,400 +4,2 29,600 84,000
4 Mia Gillis / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,600 24,600 25,500 +4,1 29,600 25,600 +4,1 29,700 83,900
5 Sienna Hagarty / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,600 24,600 24,100 +4,1 28,200 25,400 +4,1 29,500 82,300
6 Brianna Leung / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,600 25,600 24,100 +4,1 28,200 24,000 +4,1 28,100 81,900
7 Emma Campbell / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 25,800 25,800 23,600 +4,1 27,700 23,800 +4,1 27,900 81,400
8 Koralee Catlett / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 25,000 25,000 24,000 +3,0 27,000 25,200 +3,0 28,200 80,200
9 Lara Reeves / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 25,600 25,600 23,700 +3,4 27,100 23,100 +3,4 26,500 79,200
10 Kate Anderson / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 26,600 26,600 22,900 +3,9 26,800 7,000 +1,7 8,700 62,100
11 Reagan Nicholas / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 26,200 26,200 22,600 +2,7 25,300 51,500
12 Trinity Cunningham / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,600 24,600 23,900 +2,9 26,800 51,400
13 Megan Dobrasavljevic / Altitude Gym Sports 24,900 24,900 23,100 +3,3 26,400 51,300
14 Tamia Fonua / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 24,000 24,000 24,100 +3,0 27,100 51,100
15 Georgia Brentanos / Redland City Gymsports 24,600 24,600 22,100 +4,2 26,300 50,900
16 Charli Rilen / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 24,200 24,200 22,700 +3,9 26,600 50,800
16 Charlie Cunningham / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,000 23,000 24,300 +3,5 27,800 50,800
18 Abigail Southall / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 25,100 25,100 22,100 +3,3 25,400 50,500
18 Erin Vereker / Peak Trampoline 23,200 23,200 23,300 +4,0 27,300 50,500
18 Madison Korn / Peak Trampoline 24,600 24,600 21,900 +4,0 25,900 50,500
21 Rachel Carlton / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,600 23,600 22,500 +4,2 26,700 50,300
22 Jessica Newland / Peak Trampoline 24,300 24,300 21,800 +4,1 25,900 50,200
22 Maisy McGregor / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 23,900 23,900 22,400 +3,9 26,300 50,200
24 Ebony Anderson / KSTP 24,425 24,425 22,600 +3,0 25,600 50,025
25 Mackenzie Jones / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 24,000 24,000 22,600 +3,4 26,000 50,000
25 Jemima Bell / Team Trampoline 24,100 24,100 22,100 +3,8 25,900 50,000
27 Alyssa Calcatjicos / Cheltenham Youth Club 23,400 23,400 22,900 +3,3 26,200 49,600
28 Antonia Diaz-Ballas / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 23,900 23,900 22,300 +3,3 25,600 49,500
29 Breanah Cauchi / KSTP 23,900 23,900 22,300 +2,9 25,200 49,100
30 Elise Reeves / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 22,700 22,700 22,900 +3,3 26,200 48,900
31 Montanna Campbell / KA Gymsports 22,800 22,800 22,200 +3,3 25,500 48,300
32 Tahlia Tarzan / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 23,600 23,600 21,000 +3,4 24,400 48,000
33 Arielle Hurd / Eastside Activity Centre 24,700 24,700 20,700 +2,1 22,800 47,500
34 Raven Thomson / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 22,000 22,000 21,800 +3,4 25,200 47,200
35 Laura Drewell / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 23,700 23,700 20,200 +3,2 23,400 47,100
36 Caitlin Northcott / Flipzone 23,700 23,700 20,800 +2,4 23,200 46,900
36 Alana Symonds / Robertson Gymnastics Club 21,900 21,900 22,100 +2,9 25,000 46,900
38 Molly Mamo / KSTP 22,800 22,800 21,100 +2,9 24,000 46,800
39 Jorja Carberry / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 23,300 23,300 20,000 +3,0 23,000 46,300
40 Clara Stuart / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 19,700 19,700 23,200 +3,3 26,500 46,200
40 Georgia Campbell / Redland City Gymsports 22,700 22,700 19,300 +4,2 23,500 46,200
42 Bethany Balodis / Team Trampoline 22,700 22,700 20,500 +2,4 22,900 45,600
43 Cara Schofield / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 22,400 22,400 19,600 +3,5 23,100 45,500
44 Zoe Burnett / Southern Star Trampoline Academy 24,600 24,600 17,200 +2,9 20,100 44,700
45 Ella Dufficy / Ryde RSL Youth Club 21,400 21,400 19,700 +3,3 23,000 44,400
46 Kelsie Hill / Launceston PCYC 22,700 22,700 18,200 +3,1 21,300 44,000
47 Chelsea Wright / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 21,500 21,500 18,900 +3,3 22,200 43,700
48 Grace Molnar / Eastside Activity Centre 20,800 20,800 18,900 +2,4 21,300 42,100
48 Mia Swift / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 21,500 21,500 18,500 +2,1 20,600 42,100
50 Eve Denner / Blackwood Gymsports 22,400 22,400 17,100 +2,5 19,600 42,000
51 Melodee Estcourt / Eastside Activity Centre 21,400 21,400 18,500 +1,8 20,300 41,700
51 Emilly Duffield / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 18,800 18,800 19,500 +3,4 22,900 41,700
53 Sinead Murphy / Ryde RSL Youth Club 23,900 23,900 14,900 +2,6 17,500 41,400
54 Emma Jenkinson / Ryde RSL Youth Club 18,200 18,200 19,100 +3,5 22,600 40,800
55 Ashleigh Harvey / Eastside Activity Centre 20,100 20,100 16,500 +2,3 18,800 38,900
56 Elizabeth Hiesler / BTYC Gymnastics 17,100 17,100 17,400 +2,5 19,900 37,000
57 Kayla McFadyen / Eastside Activity Centre 9,400 9,400 20,200 +3,8 24,000 33,400
58 Jemma Spencer / Blackwood Gymsports 22,800 22,800 5,500 +0,9 6,400 29,200
59 Laura Gunning / Peak Trampoline 2,700 2,700 20,900 +4,1 25,000 27,700
60 Clara Mussell / Blackwood Gymsports 20,500 20,500 2,000 +0,3 2,300 22,800
61 Hanna Elliot / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
61 Erica Hedley-Williams / Launceston PCYC 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.