2014 Trampoline National Clubs Championships
Kingborough Sports Centre, Hobart 2 & 3 August 2014


Level 5 Trampoline Men Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Joshua Sharkey / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 25,700 25,700 25,100 +4,4 29,500 25,500 +4,4 29,900 85,100
2 Andrew Sumner / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 24,400 24,400 24,900 +5,2 30,100 24,600 +5,2 29,800 84,300
3 Callum Evans / Cheltenham Youth Club 24,900 24,900 23,500 +5,7 29,200 24,300 +5,7 30,000 84,100
4 Guy Rotenberg / Cheltenham Youth Club 24,400 24,400 22,800 +5,0 27,800 23,400 +5,0 28,400 80,600
5 Rasmus Ahlgren / Blackwood Gymsports 24,500 24,500 22,000 +4,8 26,800 24,300 +4,8 29,100 80,400
6 Chase Greeley / Cheltenham Youth Club 24,400 24,400 22,600 +5,5 28,100 22,000 +5,5 27,500 80,000
7 Luke Purdie / Redland City Gymsports 24,100 24,100 21,400 +5,7 27,100 51,200
8 Aston Dayman / Tea Tree Gully Gymsports 24,000 24,000 22,400 +4,3 26,700 50,700
9 Alex deVos / Cheltenham Youth Club 24,800 24,800 20,700 +5,0 25,700 50,500
9 Jess Diffen / Peak Trampoline 23,300 23,300 22,700 +4,5 27,200 50,500
11 Chris Hungerford / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 22,800 22,800 22,200 +5,3 27,500 50,300
12 Drew Kugimiya / Cheltenham Youth Club 23,200 23,200 22,100 +4,7 26,800 50,000
12 Nikolas McLeod-Sieders / Sydney Gymnastics Centre 23,900 23,900 21,600 +4,5 26,100 50,000
14 Sam Koutoulis / Apex Trampoline Club 22,600 22,600 21,500 +5,7 27,200 49,800
15 Matthew Clube / Ryde RSL Youth Club 23,100 23,100 20,700 +4,8 25,500 48,600
16 Jarrad Macdonald / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 21,300 21,300 21,200 +4,7 25,900 47,200
17 Henry Clark / KSTP 21,300 21,300 20,000 +5,1 25,100 46,400
18 Mal Stuart / Carindale PCYC 22,000 22,000 18,800 +4,0 22,800 44,800
19 Hamish Hennessy / Team Trampoline 19,400 19,400 20,500 +4,4 24,900 44,300
20 Joshua Harvey / Eastside Activity Centre 21,600 21,600 17,800 +3,5 21,300 42,900
21 Jacob Harrison / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 21,600 21,600 16,900 +3,4 20,300 41,900
22 Ned Carruthers / Team Trampoline 22,400 22,400 14,500 +2,8 17,300 39,700
23 Nathan Moore / Flipzone 22,700 22,700 12,900 +2,2 15,100 37,800
24 Troy Derbyshire / Cheltenham Youth Club 23,200 23,200 11,000 +2,9 13,900 37,100
25 Ryan Anderson / Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club 22,900 22,900 10,900 +2,3 13,200 36,100
26 Fergus Shepherd / Kingborough Gymnastics Club 23,500 23,500 8,800 +1,0 9,800 33,300
27 Matthew Percic / Peak Trampoline 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
27 Ben Moore / Kingborough Gymnastics Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
27 Ryan Boultbee / High Flyers Trampoline and Gymnastics Academy 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

3/08/2014
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.