Trampoline Sports State Levels Championships
Ormiston College - Dundas St Ormiston 1st & 2nd August 2015


Level 5 Double-Mini Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Charlotte JOHNSTONE / Redland City Gymsports 28,800 +2,2 31,000 28,000 +1,7 29,700 29,000 +1,3 30,300 28,200 +2,6 30,800 121,800
2 Charlie CUNNINGHAM / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,200 +1,8 30,000 27,800 +1,6 29,400 28,500 +1,4 29,900 28,300 +1,2 29,500 118,800
3 Brianna LEUNG / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,200 +1,8 30,000 28,000 +2,0 30,000 28,300 +1,6 29,900 26,900 +1,8 28,700 118,600
4 Elloise WOGAND / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 28,200 +1,6 29,800 28,700 +1,6 30,300 27,100 +1,3 28,400 28,700 +1,3 30,000 118,500
5 Amy HAGAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,100 +1,8 29,900 28,200 +1,6 29,800 27,500 +1,2 28,700 28,700 +1,3 30,000 118,400
6 Clare MAR FAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,700 +1,8 30,500 28,400 +2,0 30,400 25,500 +1,2 26,700 27,900 +2,7 30,600 118,200
7 Hannah GRIMSHAW / Redcliffe PCYC 27,900 +1,7 29,600 28,200 +1,6 29,800 28,000 +1,2 29,200 26,100 +2,1 28,200 116,800
8 Kenya NEBAUR / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 27,200 +1,7 28,900 28,800 +1,6 30,400 59,300
9 Lily-Rose READ-MARCZAK / Mitchelton Youth Club 28,200 +1,7 29,900 27,700 +1,6 29,300 59,200
10 Nikita WRIGHT / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,900 +1,8 29,700 27,800 +1,6 29,400 59,100
10 Rachel CARLTON / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,800 +1,8 29,600 27,900 +1,6 29,500 59,100
12 Sienna HAGARTY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,800 +1,3 29,100 28,200 +1,7 29,900 59,000
12 Georgia BRENTANOS / Redland City Gymsports 28,200 +1,7 29,900 27,500 +1,6 29,100 59,000
14 Mia GILLIS / PCYC Bayside 28,900 +1,2 30,100 27,600 +1,2 28,800 58,900
14 Trinity CUNNINGHAM / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,000 +1,8 29,800 27,500 +1,6 29,100 58,900
16 Josie O'DONOVAN / Mitchelton Youth Club 27,100 +1,7 28,800 28,600 +1,3 29,900 58,700
16 Caitlin WELLS / Redcliffe PCYC 28,100 +1,3 29,400 27,800 +1,5 29,300 58,700
16 Anastasia PAPADIMITRIOU / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,400 +1,8 29,200 27,900 +1,6 29,500 58,700
16 Rebecca HANNAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,200 +1,8 30,000 27,100 +1,6 28,700 58,700
20 Kirrilly CUSHWAY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,300 +1,8 29,100 27,900 +1,6 29,500 58,600
21 Isabella COLLYER / PCYC Bayside 27,400 +1,7 29,100 27,700 +1,3 29,000 58,100
22 Bree MILLER / Redcliffe PCYC 28,300 +1,2 29,500 26,900 +1,3 28,200 57,700
23 Haidee HOWARD / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 26,600 +1,7 28,300 27,500 +1,6 29,100 57,400
24 Allegra KERTLAND / PCYC Bayside 27,500 +1,2 28,700 26,800 +1,3 28,100 56,800
25 Amelia PROUD / Carindale PCYC 28,100 +1,7 29,800 26,000 +0,7 26,700 56,500
26 Hannah MARSHALL / Mitchelton Youth Club 20,100 +0,6 20,700 28,100 +1,7 29,800 50,500
27 Makayla CALILL / Redland City Gymsports 19,900 +0,5 20,400 27,200 +1,2 28,400 48,800
28 Eleanor KONING / Robertson Gymnastics Club 28,300 +1,8 30,100 0,000 +0,0 0,000 30,100
29 Kate JOHNSTON / Carindale PCYC 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

2/08/2015
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.