Trampoline Sports State Levels Championships
Ormiston College - Dundas St Ormiston 1st & 2nd August 2015


Level 3 Double-Mini Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Jessica SPIDY-BROWN / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 28,600 +0,7 29,300 28,500 +0,7 29,200 28,200 +0,7 28,900 28,400 +0,6 29,000 116,400
2 Aly STROMBERG / Redland City Gymsports 28,500 +0,7 29,200 28,800 +0,6 29,400 28,400 +0,5 28,900 28,100 +0,7 28,800 116,300
3 Jazmyn FINDLATER / Redcliffe PCYC 28,700 +0,5 29,200 28,500 +0,7 29,200 27,700 +0,5 28,200 28,600 +0,6 29,200 115,800
4 Georgia GRANT-SWEEDMAN / PCYC Ipswich 27,800 +0,5 28,300 29,200 +0,6 29,800 28,500 +0,7 29,200 28,000 +0,2 28,200 115,500
5 Rebecca CONSIDINE / Redcliffe PCYC 28,600 +0,5 29,100 28,600 +0,4 29,000 28,100 +0,5 28,600 28,000 +0,6 28,600 115,300
6 Filoreen FETAIO / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 28,400 +0,7 29,100 27,900 +0,7 28,600 27,400 +0,5 27,900 28,900 +0,6 29,500 115,100
7 Kira PURDIE / Redland City Gymsports 28,600 +0,7 29,300 27,900 +0,7 28,600 27,000 +0,0 27,000 28,800 +0,5 29,300 114,200
8 Brodie KEMP / PCYC Ipswich 28,800 +0,6 29,400 29,100 +0,7 29,800 27,900 +0,7 28,600 19,200 +0,5 19,700 107,500
9 Lillian REDMAN / Sunshine Coast Gymnastics Academy 28,500 +0,7 29,200 28,100 +1,0 29,100 27,200 +0,7 27,900 20,500 +0,0 20,500 106,700
10 Emily GEARING / Redland City Gymsports 28,500 +0,5 29,000 28,400 +0,7 29,100 0,000 +0,0 0,000 27,500 +0,4 27,900 86,000
11 Dakota PHILLIPS / Mitchelton Youth Club 27,800 +0,7 28,500 28,400 +0,7 29,100 57,600
12 Summer STEVENSON / PCYC Bayside 28,100 +0,5 28,600 28,300 +0,6 28,900 57,500
12 Macy MCGOWAN / PCYC Ipswich 28,500 +0,5 29,000 27,900 +0,6 28,500 57,500
14 Ebony BUCHANAN-RURU / Carindale PCYC 28,000 +0,6 28,600 28,100 +0,7 28,800 57,400
15 Nikalya DOWSE / Redcliffe PCYC 27,500 +0,7 28,200 28,600 +0,5 29,100 57,300
16 Tegan YOUNG / Redcliffe PCYC 28,100 +0,5 28,600 27,900 +0,7 28,600 57,200
16 Lauren BANKS / Redcliffe PCYC 27,800 +0,5 28,300 28,400 +0,5 28,900 57,200
18 Allyssa WALLIS / Redcliffe PCYC 27,900 +0,7 28,600 27,700 +0,5 28,200 56,800
19 Kaitlin WARE / Phoenix Trampoline Club 27,100 +0,5 27,600 28,400 +0,6 29,000 56,600
20 Amelie MALLARD / Redland City Gymsports 28,100 +1,2 29,300 26,300 +0,5 26,800 56,100
21 Aminta ROYCE / PCYC Bayside 27,400 +0,5 27,900 27,200 +0,4 27,600 55,500
22 Jessica COX / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 25,900 +0,5 26,400 27,900 +0,6 28,500 54,900
23 Mia STUART-WALKER / PCYC Bayside 26,200 +0,5 26,700 27,600 +0,4 28,000 54,700
24 Samantha NORVAL / PCYC Ipswich 25,600 +0,5 26,100 25,800 +0,0 25,800 51,900
25 Lillie POWELL / Redland City Gymsports 20,200 +0,0 20,200 28,200 +0,7 28,900 49,100
26 Ailish ROCHE / PCYC Bayside 27,800 +0,7 28,500 19,200 +0,0 19,200 47,700
27 Emily WARDLE / Redcliffe PCYC 0,000 +0,0 0,000 28,500 +0,7 29,200 29,200
28 Isabella GRIEVES / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 0,000 +0,0 0,000 27,600 +0,6 28,200 28,200
29 Ashleigh PALMER / Redland City Gymsports 0,000 +0,0 0,000 27,300 +0,7 28,000 28,000
30 Mackenzie KING / Robertson Gymnastics Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

2/08/2015
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.