Trampoline Sports State Levels Championships
Ormiston College - Dundas St Ormiston 1st & 2nd August 2015


Level 5 Trampoline Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Clare MAR FAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,900 27,900 26,200 +5,0 31,200 26,300 +5,0 31,300 90,400
2 Charlotte JOHNSTONE / Redland City Gymsports 26,500 26,500 25,000 +5,7 30,700 25,800 +5,7 31,500 88,700
3 Brianna LEUNG / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,200 27,200 24,900 +5,0 29,900 26,200 +5,0 31,200 88,300
4 Rachel CARLTON / Robertson Gymnastics Club 26,800 26,800 25,700 +5,0 30,700 25,700 +5,0 30,700 88,200
5 Elloise WOGAND / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 27,400 27,400 24,800 +5,6 30,400 24,400 +5,6 30,000 87,800
6 Mia GILLIS / PCYC Bayside 26,900 26,900 25,700 +4,3 30,000 26,200 +4,3 30,500 87,400
7 Trinity CUNNINGHAM / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,600 27,600 24,800 +4,3 29,100 56,700
8 Sienna HAGARTY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,800 25,800 24,100 +5,0 29,100 54,900
8 Tessie WHITTAKER / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 25,900 25,900 24,000 +5,0 29,000 54,900
10 Anastasia PAPADIMITRIOU / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,300 25,300 23,300 +5,0 28,300 53,600
10 Charlie CUNNINGHAM / Robertson Gymnastics Club 25,300 25,300 24,000 +4,3 28,300 53,600
12 Eleanor KONING / Robertson Gymnastics Club 27,500 27,500 21,700 +4,3 26,000 53,500
13 Kate JOHNSTON / Carindale PCYC 24,000 24,000 23,600 +5,6 29,200 53,200
14 Hannah GRIMSHAW / Redcliffe PCYC 24,300 24,300 23,400 +5,3 28,700 53,000
15 Amy HAGAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,800 24,800 23,800 +4,3 28,100 52,900
16 Amelia PROUD / Carindale PCYC 24,600 24,600 22,000 +5,6 27,600 52,200
17 Georgia BRENTANOS / Redland City Gymsports 23,500 23,500 22,100 +5,7 27,800 51,300
18 Bree MILLER / Redcliffe PCYC 23,800 23,800 22,700 +4,3 27,000 50,800
19 Issy PACKER / Redcliffe PCYC 22,900 22,900 23,100 +4,4 27,500 50,400
19 Kirrilly CUSHWAY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,500 24,500 20,900 +5,0 25,900 50,400
21 Allegra KERTLAND / PCYC Bayside 23,700 23,700 20,500 +4,9 25,400 49,100
22 Lily-Rose READ-MARCZAK / Mitchelton Youth Club 22,300 22,300 21,100 +5,6 26,700 49,000
23 Makayla CALILL / Redland City Gymsports 23,600 23,600 20,800 +4,5 25,300 48,900
24 Haidee HOWARD / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 24,700 24,700 16,200 +5,0 21,200 45,900
25 Josie O'DONOVAN / Mitchelton Youth Club 23,000 23,000 17,800 +4,3 22,100 45,100
26 Rebecca HANNAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 20,500 20,500 20,000 +4,2 24,200 44,700
27 Caitlin WELLS / Redcliffe PCYC 24,800 24,800 16,800 +3,0 19,800 44,600
28 Alarnah MCKEE / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 25,200 25,200 6,700 +2,0 8,700 33,900
29 Nikita WRIGHT / Robertson Gymnastics Club 0,000 +0,0 0,000 19,900 +3,7 23,600 23,600

2/08/2015
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.