Trampoline Sports State Levels Championships
Ormiston College - Dundas St Ormiston 1st & 2nd August 2015


Level 4 Trampoline Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Reannan CAMPBELL / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 25,100 25,100 24,400 +4,1 28,500 24,600 +4,1 28,700 82,300
2 Jorjalee BIRSE / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 24,800 24,800 23,900 +4,1 28,000 24,300 +4,1 28,400 81,200
3 Bridget MORRIS-MCGARRIGLE / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,700 24,700 23,800 +4,1 27,900 24,000 +4,1 28,100 80,700
4 Alana SYMONDS / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,000 24,000 24,500 +4,1 28,600 23,900 +4,1 28,000 80,600
5 Tameeka CLARK-ENSLOW / Redcliffe PCYC 24,900 24,900 23,400 +4,1 27,500 23,500 +4,1 27,600 80,000
6 Summer SULLIVAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,500 24,500 24,800 +2,9 27,700 24,700 +2,9 27,600 79,800
7 Rebecca CROTTY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,600 23,600 24,100 +4,1 28,200 51,800
8 Brydie MCKEE / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 23,800 23,800 23,600 +4,1 27,700 51,500
9 Freya JENKINS / PCYC Bayside 23,900 23,900 24,400 +2,9 27,300 51,200
9 Sarah WARD / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,700 24,700 22,400 +4,1 26,500 51,200
11 Erin KELLY / Redcliffe PCYC 23,900 23,900 22,600 +4,1 26,700 50,600
11 Harmony CUNNINGHAM / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,200 23,200 23,900 +3,5 27,400 50,600
11 Te Arai MCLEOD / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,900 23,900 22,600 +4,1 26,700 50,600
14 Kelyse LUTHERBORROW / Phoenix Trampoline Club 23,700 23,700 23,400 +3,1 26,500 50,200
15 Isabella STEVENSON / PCYC Bayside 22,900 22,900 23,500 +3,7 27,200 50,100
16 Peta ANDERSON / PCYC Ipswich 23,400 23,400 23,200 +3,2 26,400 49,800
17 Brianna NIEBLING / PCYC Ipswich 23,000 23,000 22,300 +4,0 26,300 49,300
18 Emma FORREST / Redland City Gymsports 22,300 22,300 22,600 +3,8 26,400 48,700
18 Jessica SPIDY-BROWN / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club 23,100 23,100 21,500 +4,1 25,600 48,700
20 Georgia DAYMAN / Redcliffe PCYC 22,300 22,300 22,200 +4,1 26,300 48,600
21 Abbie VANG / PCYC Bayside 23,300 23,300 22,200 +2,9 25,100 48,400
22 Grace HAMPSON / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,300 23,300 21,700 +2,9 24,600 47,900
23 Miranda EVANS / Mitchelton Youth Club 22,100 22,100 22,100 +3,4 25,500 47,600
24 Zahlia WILSON / PCYC Bayside 21,700 21,700 21,800 +3,4 25,200 46,900
25 Zoe NICHOLSON / PCYC Bayside 22,000 22,000 20,800 +3,0 23,800 45,800
26 Cassandra BEREG / Redcliffe PCYC 18,600 18,600 21,900 +2,9 24,800 43,400
27 Kaylee CORNWELL / Redland City Gymsports 4,400 4,400 22,400 +4,2 26,600 31,000
28 Fleur NICHOLSON / PCYC Bayside 21,700 21,700 0,000 +0,0 0,000 21,700
29 Danielle JEFFERIES / Robertson Gymnastics Club 9,400 9,400 2,300 +0,6 2,900 12,300
30 Kayla CLARK / Carindale PCYC 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
30 Amy CAPSTICK / Mitchelton Youth Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
30 Abby CUSWORTH / PCYC Ipswich 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

2/08/2015
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.