Queensland Trampoline State Championships
 Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium 20-21 August 2016


Level 3 TRP Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ava HAINE / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 26,800 26,800 24,800 +2,8 27,600 25,500 +2,8 28,300 82,700
2 Dakota PHILLIPS / Mitchelton Youth Club Inc 26,300 26,300 25,600 +2,3 27,900 25,800 +2,3 28,100 82,300
3 Charmonie BENSON-INGLIS / Redcliffe PCYC 25,300 25,300 25,200 +2,0 27,200 25,000 +1,9 26,900 79,400
4 Isabella GRIEVES / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 25,600 25,600 24,100 +2,4 26,500 24,700 +2,4 27,100 79,200
5 Heather EVANS / Mitchelton Youth Club Inc 25,000 25,000 24,400 +2,3 26,700 23,500 +1,7 25,200 76,900
6 Jamie FORGAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,900 24,900 23,000 +2,8 25,800 22,800 +2,9 25,700 76,400
7 Kiara MEYER / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 25,400 25,400 24,100 +2,2 26,300 22,400 +2,2 24,600 76,300
8 Madelyn POLK / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,500 24,500 24,100 +2,1 26,200 23,200 +2,1 25,300 76,000
9 Tiana BROOMHAM / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,400 24,400 24,200 +2,1 26,300 22,900 +2,1 25,000 75,700
10 Krystal BRODIE / Gympie Gymnastics Club 25,500 25,500 23,900 +2,2 26,100 21,300 +2,0 23,300 74,900
11 Tamara MCLLROY / Rockhampton PCYC 25,300 25,300 23,500 +1,8 25,300 50,600
12 Alyssa KELLY / Rockhampton PCYC 25,600 25,600 22,800 +2,1 24,900 50,500
13 Milly STANLEY / Rockhampton PCYC 25,700 25,700 22,600 +2,1 24,700 50,400
14 Ella TOWNSEND / Redland City Gymsports 24,800 24,800 22,600 +2,7 25,300 50,100
14 Piper NORTON / Ipswich PCYC 24,200 24,200 23,900 +2,0 25,900 50,100
16 Tiarna CLARK-ENSLOW / Redcliffe PCYC 24,000 24,000 23,700 +2,0 25,700 49,700
16 Kate JOHNSTONE / Redland City Gymsports 24,500 24,500 22,700 +2,5 25,200 49,700
18 Hannah ELLIOTT / Ipswich PCYC 24,300 24,300 23,200 +2,1 25,300 49,600
19 Kate SVENSON / Rockhampton PCYC 23,900 23,900 23,700 +1,9 25,600 49,500
20 Ella MOULTON / Carindale PCYC 24,200 24,200 23,200 +1,8 25,000 49,200
20 Sam BEASLEY / Rockhampton PCYC 24,200 24,200 22,900 +2,1 25,000 49,200
22 Mia STUART-WALKER / Bayside PCYC 24,500 24,500 22,500 +2,0 24,500 49,000
23 Sonia KUHLE / Redcliffe PCYC 24,700 24,700 21,700 +2,3 24,000 48,700
23 Tamsyn DE VRIES / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,200 24,200 22,400 +2,1 24,500 48,700
25 Kiah FAIVA / Redcliffe PCYC 24,400 24,400 21,800 +2,3 24,100 48,500
26 Meicha HARLE / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 23,700 23,700 22,800 +1,9 24,700 48,400
26 Talyssa MORGAN / Ipswich PCYC 23,800 23,800 22,500 +2,1 24,600 48,400
28 Nikalya DOWSE / Redcliffe PCYC 22,700 22,700 22,700 +2,8 25,500 48,200
28 Amy WILSON / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 23,600 23,600 22,200 +2,4 24,600 48,200
30 Rachel HEGERTY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,000 24,000 22,200 +1,9 24,100 48,100
31 Eva NAIDOO / Redcliffe PCYC 22,100 22,100 23,600 +2,3 25,900 48,000
32 Hayley HAMBLY / Redland City Gymsports 23,500 23,500 21,900 +2,4 24,300 47,800
33 Nykila HARLE / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 23,600 23,600 22,200 +1,9 24,100 47,700
34 Jemma CAMPBELL / Redcliffe PCYC 22,700 22,700 22,600 +2,3 24,900 47,600
35 Taylor MYLES / Carindale PCYC 24,400 24,400 21,300 +1,7 23,000 47,400
36 Shelby SEYMORE-PENSTONE / Rockhampton PCYC 23,500 23,500 21,900 +1,8 23,700 47,200
37 Emma PARKER / North Coast Gymnastics 23,400 23,400 21,400 +1,8 23,200 46,600
37 Breanna LA CAZE / Redland City Gymsports 23,200 23,200 20,600 +2,8 23,400 46,600
39 Sienna ELLIOTT / Ipswich PCYC 24,200 24,200 20,600 +1,5 22,100 46,300
40 Tia WILSON / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 24,100 24,100 19,800 +2,3 22,100 46,200
41 Jenna BLACKBURN / Ipswich PCYC 22,600 22,600 21,400 +2,1 23,500 46,100
42 Paige JAMIESON / Gympie Gymnastics Club 22,300 22,300 21,800 +1,6 23,400 45,700
43 Anastasia DONCASTER / Ipswich PCYC 20,700 20,700 22,200 +2,1 24,300 45,000
44 Jessanna DOWSE / Redcliffe PCYC 19,300 19,300 23,400 +1,9 25,300 44,600
45 Simran BRAR / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 24,000 24,000 18,800 +1,4 20,200 44,200
46 Hannah CROFT / Mitchelton Youth Club Inc 17,800 17,800 23,900 +2,0 25,900 43,700
47 Madeline THOMPSON / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 24,800 24,800 17,000 +1,3 18,300 43,100
48 Aminta ROYCE / Bayside PCYC 23,400 23,400 17,300 +1,4 18,700 42,100
49 Charlotte HASSALL / North Coast Gymnastics 20,300 20,300 20,100 +1,3 21,400 41,700
50 Shardai SMITH / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 20,400 20,400 19,900 +1,3 21,200 41,600
51 Emily MALONY / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 24,200 24,200 9,100 +0,8 9,900 34,100
52 Ashleigh FLEMING / Rockhampton PCYC 25,300 25,300 4,200 +0,6 4,800 30,100
52 Sophie O'BRIEN / Redcliffe PCYC 5,100 5,100 22,700 +2,3 25,000 30,100
54 Mia HOOPER / Ipswich PCYC 24,100 24,100 3,700 +0,6 4,300 28,400
55 Mikaela EGAN / Redcliffe PCYC 4,200 4,200 21,500 +1,6 23,100 27,300
56 Mikayla KLEINSASSER / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 0,000 0,000 21,500 +1,9 23,400 23,400
57 Jorja INGRAM / Ipswich PCYC 4,000 4,000 1,600 +0,6 2,200 6,200
58 Tanika HEALEY / Mitchelton Youth Club Inc 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
58 Mackenzie MORGAN / Rockhampton PCYC 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
58 Mackenzie KING / Robertson Gymnastics Club 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
58 Laura STACEY / North Coast Gymnastics 0,000 0,000 0,000 +0,0 0,000 0,000

8/21/2016
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.