Queensland Trampoline State Championships
 Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium 20-21 August 2016


Level 4 Open TRP Women Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Jessica COX / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 26,100 26,100 23,800 +4,1 27,900 22,500 +4,1 26,600 80,600
2 Rebecca CONSIDINE / Redcliffe PCYC 23,900 23,900 23,600 +4,1 27,700 24,800 +4,1 28,900 80,500
3 Dannika-Lee LYON / Gympie Gymnastics Club 25,200 25,200 23,700 +3,1 26,800 25,900 +1,9 27,800 79,800
4 Grace HAMPSON / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,200 23,200 23,200 +4,2 27,400 23,400 +4,2 27,600 78,200
5 Lillie POWELL / Redland City Gymsports 24,300 24,300 22,700 +3,5 26,200 23,000 +3,5 26,500 77,000
6 Amy CAPSTICK / Mitchelton Youth Club Inc 24,600 24,600 21,600 +3,5 25,100 22,900 +4,1 27,000 76,700
7 Lilly CARSWELL / Gympie Gymnastics Club 23,900 23,900 23,400 +3,2 26,600 22,800 +3,2 26,000 76,500
7 Brianna PIERRE / Robertson Gymnastics Club 22,900 22,900 23,300 +3,5 26,800 23,300 +3,5 26,800 76,500
9 Angelina AITKEN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 22,500 22,500 23,400 +4,2 27,600 22,000 +4,2 26,200 76,300
10 Jazmyn FINDLATER / Redcliffe PCYC 23,400 23,400 22,400 +3,8 26,200 22,700 +3,8 26,500 76,100
11 Kelyse LUTHERBORROW / Phoenix Caboolture PCYC 23,500 23,500 22,200 +3,8 26,000 49,500
11 Charlee SHARPLES / Robertson Gymnastics Club 23,500 23,500 22,500 +3,5 26,000 49,500
13 Erin KELLY / Redcliffe PCYC 23,300 23,300 21,600 +4,2 25,800 49,100
14 Amelie MALLARD / Redland City Gymsports 23,300 23,300 21,700 +4,0 25,700 49,000
15 Montana SUTHERLAND / Redcliffe PCYC 23,100 23,100 21,700 +4,1 25,800 48,900
16 Madeline INGLIS / Carindale PCYC 24,000 24,000 21,500 +3,3 24,800 48,800
17 Megan CLEARY / Robertson Gymnastics Club 22,900 22,900 22,000 +3,5 25,500 48,400
18 Casey BURKE / Redcliffe PCYC 23,200 23,200 20,900 +3,4 24,300 47,500
19 Heather WISELY / Rockhampton PCYC 22,600 22,600 21,200 +3,6 24,800 47,400
20 Chelsea WHITE / Redcliffe PCYC 22,300 22,300 21,500 +3,5 25,000 47,300
20 Ashleigh PALMER / Redland City Gymsports 22,200 22,200 21,400 +3,7 25,100 47,300
22 Lauren BANKS / Redcliffe PCYC 21,600 21,600 20,900 +3,8 24,700 46,300
22 Zoe NICHOLSON / Bayside PCYC 22,900 22,900 20,500 +2,9 23,400 46,300
24 Miranda EVANS / Mitchelton Youth Club Inc 19,200 19,200 22,900 +4,1 27,000 46,200
25 Eliza PEART / Robertson Gymnastics Club 21,400 21,400 20,100 +4,1 24,200 45,600
26 Georgia GRANT-SWEEDMAN / Ipswich PCYC 20,300 20,300 21,900 +3,1 25,000 45,300
27 Talia BAUMAN / Victoria Park Gymnastic & Trampoline Club Inc 22,900 22,900 18,900 +3,0 21,900 44,800
28 Abbey KAVANAGH / Varsity Lakes Trampoline & Gymnastics Club 22,500 22,500 19,200 +2,9 22,100 44,600
29 Charlotte KAVANAGH / Varsity Lakes Trampoline & Gymnastics Club 19,500 19,500 21,300 +3,4 24,700 44,200
30 Charli FORGAN / Robertson Gymnastics Club 24,000 24,000 14,600 +3,0 17,600 41,600
31 Macy MCGOWAN / Ipswich PCYC 17,700 17,700 18,000 +1,9 19,900 37,600
32 Devanshi PATEL / Robertson Gymnastics Club 9,200 9,200 23,400 +2,9 26,300 35,500
33 Emily WARDLE / Redcliffe PCYC 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
33 Emily GEARING / Redland City Gymsports 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn
33 Chantelle LOESER / Redcliffe PCYC 0,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 Withdrawn

8/21/2016
Exported from Swescore by Gymnastics Australia
Visit Swescore's homepage.